Musikprogramm

DatumUhrzeitKünstlerGenreOrt
Do. 25.11.20:00-22:00AnnaLu & Shavez LatinMärchenzelt
Fr. 26.11.18:00-19:00CHANSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Moritz ButschekDJ Grooves Heißer Genuss
20:00-22:00TydesFunk/PopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00PepperellaPop/JazzFitchers Vogel
Sa. 27.11.17:00-19:00Electric Ukulele CircusLoops & GroovesMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Vero FuchsDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00vanGoyIndie/PopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00FragaSinger-SongwriterFitchers Vogel
So. 28.11.17:00-18:00Goy & KünstlerPop/ChansonsMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00LidloopLoopmachineMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00The ArsonistsBlues/RockFitchers Vogel
Mo. 29.11.18:00-19:00ÜberraschungskonzertMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Schoko & BandReggae/Ska/AfrobeatMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Alex & The LightsSinger-Songwriter-TrioFitchers Vogel
Di. 30.11.18:00-19:00Baba RaiFolk/Rock/ReggaeMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Organic OrchestraJazzMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00ÜberraschungskonzertFitchers Vogel
Mi. 1.12.18:00-19:00AntonioSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Tenderly StrungBluegrassMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Bob Bob Eberl & Alina AbgarjanSinger-SongwriterFitchers Vogel
Do. 2.12.18:00-19:00Stephan WorbsSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00TellerboyDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00The Reload ClubIndie/PopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00NANA FORESTPop/HipHopFitchers Vogel
Fr. 3.12.18:00-19:00Mensch MoritzPopMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00SátyrDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00Los JelesRock/SkaMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Benny GastSinger-SongwriterFitchers Vogel
Sa. 4.12.18:00-19:00Ça toucheChansons françaisesMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Dirty MikeDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00Tula TroublesChanson-SkaMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00ZweitgeistSinger-SongwriterFitchers Vogel
So. 5.12.17:00-18:00Café NordlysFolk/Jazz/BluesMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00BonifazSinger-Songwriter/RockMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00Lost in a BarJazz/SwingFitchers Vogel
Mo. 6.12.18:00-19:00Dane DiredareBayerischer LiedermacherMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00The Roaring ZucchinisSwing/Rock'n'RollMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Bootleg TwinsBluesFitchers Vogel
Di. 7.12.18:00-19:00Tricia LeonardJazzMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00DunghillFunk/Country/PolkaMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00AffentheaterGipsy/Balkan/JazzFitchers Vogel
Mi. 8.12.18:00-19:00The WildfireSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00SpoonerAlternativ Rock PopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Filip & FriendsDeutsch-PopFitchers Vogel
Do. 9.12.18:00-19:00Bob Eberl & Alina AbgarjanSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00FredDJ Grooves Heißer Genuss
20:00-22:00ImwidoOffbeat Roch/Reggae/SkaMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00The UkelitesJazz/Swing/CountryFitchers Vogel
Fr. 10.12.18:00-19:00Manuel AndreContemporary PopMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00RolandsonDJ Grooves Heißer Genuss
20:00-22:00Cheerio JoeRock'n'FolkMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Peter and the Lost BoysFolkFitchers Vogel
Sa. 11.12.17:00-19:00Tasty TunesJazzFitchers Vogel
18:00-19:00SuntoneLoops & GroovesMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00959erDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00House of LeavesFolkMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Tom und RegyJazzFitchers Vogel
So. 12.12.16:00-18:00Brass TwinsJazz BrassFitchers Vogel
19:00-21:00Amanda und der WolffPopMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00Vero Reiser & The Pretty Damn AmazingSoul/Blues/JazzFitchers Vogel
Mo. 13.12.18:00-19:00AcusticolorBlues/Soul/Jazz/LatinMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00OblivionKlezmer/Balkan/GipsyMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00WhoiswelanskiSynth-PopFitchers Vogel
Di. 14.12.18:00-19:00Olivia TaipaSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00RaketenumschauPopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00PhonotomPop/RockFitchers Vogel
Mi. 15.12.18:00-19:00Maresa Matzek & Hannes BundschuhSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Skiffle SkeletonsBlues/RockabillyMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Electric Ukulele CircusLoops & GroovesFitchers Vogel
Do. 16.12.18:00-19:00KOSHISinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Faulchen FäntherDJ Grooves Heißer Genuss
20:00-22:00Oktober Folk ClubCountry/Jazz/DooWopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00LidloopLoopmashineFitchers Vogel
Fr. 17.12.18:00-19:00Melli ZechSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Luca HoffmannDJ Grooves Heißer Genuss
20:00-22:00Bolandi TrioJazzMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Life on WheelsBalkan/RockFitchers Vogel
Sa. 18.12.17:00-19:00Sophia ZoeSoul/Jazz/Funk/PopMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Hr. KlotzDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00TreibaufBairisch-Irischer Balkan-SkaMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00DunghillFunk/Country/PolkaFitchers Vogel
So. 19.12.19:00-21:00Sleepwalker's StationIndie/FolkMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00NANA FORESTPop/HipHopFitchers Vogel
Mo. 20.12.18:00-19:00SuntoneLoops & GroovesMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Bed and BreggsitBritish Pop/Rock/BluesMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00The CurlFunk/Soul/BluesFitchers Vogel
Di. 21.12.18:00-19:00Katzenschwanz & PrieweSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00AffentheaterGipsy/Balkan/JazzMärchenzelt
20:00-21:00Dichter & OhGirl!Singer-Songwriter/PopFitchers Vogel
Mi. 22.12.18:00-19:00NeriaSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00FABIGPopMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Joanna KingSinger-SongwriterFitchers Vogel
Do. 23.12.18:00-19:00AntonioSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
19:00-22:00Wanda WildDJ GroovesHeißer Genuss
20:00-22:00Tom HauserSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00The Black Elephant Band & John Steam Jr.Blues/Folk/PunkFitchers Vogel
Fr. 24.12.geschlossen
Sa. 25.12.17:00-18:00ÜberraschungskonzertMärchenzelt
17:00-21:00Thomas BedallDJ GroovesFitchers Vogel
19:00-21:00The ZukosRockin n RollinMärchenzelt
So. 26.12.19:00-21:00The UkelitesJazz/Swing/CountryMärchenzelt
19:00-21:00String TheoryJazz/PopFitchers Vogel
Mo. 27.12.18:00-19:00Take me to TibetIndie-Pop/BluesMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Schoko & BandReggae/Ska/AfrobeatMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00ElkamomoJazz/Pop/EvergreenFitchers Vogel
Di. 28.12.18:00-19:00Petra LeuBlues/Rock/Pop/SoulMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Tricia Leonard & BandJazzMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00ÜberraschungskonzertFitchers Vogel
Mi. 29.12.18:00-19:00Julia MoonSinger-SongwriterMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Shavez & BrothersLatinMärchenzelt
20:00-22:00Dirty Red BandanasIndie-PopFitchers Vogel